Jon Lajoie Celebrity Watchlist

Jon Lajoie

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jonathan Lajoie

Birth Place: Saint-Hubert, Quebec, Canada

Birthday: August 21, 1980, Leo

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:4.83 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Performer
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2009