Jon HammCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jonathan Daniel Hamm

Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri, United States

Birthday: March 10, 1971, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (342 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jon Hamm
Jon Hamm Is Returning to Parks and Recreation — But for How Long?

Jon Hamm will return for one episode in Parks and Recreation's final season, E! News repor…

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 1 6:00am
Mad MenPublic Relations(Season 4, Episode 1) AMC

In the Season 4 opener, Don's reluctance to talk about himself jettisons a prestigious trade-paper interview that the company was hoping would be a boon to business. Meanwhile, the "wholesome" manufacturer of two-piece swimsuits wants to hire the firm but (more…)

Sun Feb 1 7:00am
Mad MenChristmas Comes but Once a Year(Season 4, Episode 2) AMC

The agency's Christmas party is nearly spoiled by the late arrival of a surprise and not-so-welcome visitor.

Sun Feb 1 8:00am
Mad MenThe Good News(Season 4, Episode 3) AMC

Don plans a jaunt to Acapulco, while back at the office, Lane and Joan get into a serious disagreement.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop