Jon Gosselin Celebrity Watchlist

Jon Gosselin

Birth Name: Jonathan Keith Gosselin

Birth Place: Not available

Birthday: April 1, 1977, Aries

Profession: Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(210 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jon Gosselin

Jon Gosselin Seeking Custody of Daughter Hannah (But Not Her Siblings)

Kate Minus 1? Jon Gosselin is seeking full custody of his 11-year-old daughter, Hannah, according to Us Weekly -- but not any of her seven siblings. The 14 craziest, most iconic things that have ever happened at Cannes Gosselin's ex-wife Kate Gosseli… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Jon Gosselin Is Proud to Work at T.G.I. Friday's
00:44 — The father of eight says he's donating his paycheck to charity
Kate Gosselin: Jon Lives His Own Life
03:30 — Kate Gosselin recently sat down with ET to talk about her new cookbook Love Is in the Mix: Making Meals into Memories with Family-Friendly Recipes, Ti (more…)
Jon: Leaving 'J & K' Was 'Best Thing I Ever Did'
02:17 — Although Jon Gosselin and his ex Kate had lived comfortably off of the money earned from Jon & Kate Plus 8 for five seasons, the former reality star t (more…)
Jon Gosselin Today: Waiter & Cabin Dweller
02:31 — Jon Gosselin today is a far cry from the $1.3 million home-dwelling dad of eight featured on TLC's massively popular Jon & Kate Plus Eight.

More NewsSee all »

Cara Gosselin, Kate Gosselin and Mady Gosselin
VIDEO: Watch Kate Gosselin and Daughters' Incredibly Awkward Today Interview

Kate Gosselin went on the Today show Thursday morning to convince viewers that, contrary to some rep…

Jon Gosselin
Jon Gosselin Admits to Having a Vasectomy: "I'm Fixed"

There are no more kids in Jon Gosselin's future. The Jon and Kate Plus 8 star admitted to having a v…

Kate Gosselin, Jon Gosselin
Jon Gosselin Slams Kate Gosselin's "Disgusting and Awful" Behavior

Jon Gosselin is not afraid to tell the world what he really thinks of his ex Kate Gosselin. Less tha…

Kate Gosselin
Kate Gosselin Insists Kids Are "Normal" Despite Jon's "Hurtful" Criticism

Kate Gosselin wants to set the record straight, even if it means continuing the conversation that he…

Jon Gosselin
VIDEO: Jon Gosselin Claims Reality TV Gave His Children Developmental Problems

Reality star-turned-waiter Jon Gosselin might not have any regrets about his current home and job si…

Dylan Sprouse
Dylan Sprouse Defends Restaurant Job: Nothing "Is a Step Down for Me"

Turns out Jon Gosselin isn't the only famous face getting into the service industry. Former Suite Li…

Details

  • Birth Name: Jonathan Keith Gosselin
  • Birth Place: Not available
  • Birthday: April 1, 1977, Aries
  • Profession: Reality cast member

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay