Jon GosselinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jonathan Keith Gosselin

Birth Place: Not available

Birthday: April 1, 1977, Aries

Profession: Reality cast member

User Rating: (210 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jon Gosselin Photos

  • Jon Gosselin stops in to make a flavor at Millions of Milkshakes on October 03, 2009 in Los Angeles, California.
    Photo By: Derek Steele/BuzzFoto/FilmMagic.com
  • Jon & Kate Plus 8 - Season 5 - Episode 1 - Fifth birthday party for the sextuplets
    Photo By: TLC
  • Jon & Kate Plus 8 - Season 5 - Episode 1 - Fifth birthday party for the sextuplets
    Photo By: TLC
  • Jon & Kate Plus 8 - Season 5 - Episode 1 - Fifth birthday party for the sextuplets
    Photo By: TLC
  • Jon & Kate Plus 8 - Season 4 - Gosselin family in Hawaii
    Photo By: Mark Arbeit/TLC
  • Jon & Kate Plus 8 - Season 4 - Gosselin family in Hawaii
    Photo By: Mark Arbeit/TLC
  • Jon & Kate Plus 8 - Season 4 - Gosselin family in Hawaii
    Photo By: Mark Arbeit/TLC
  • Jon & Kate Plus 8 - Season 4 - Jon and Kate Gosselin
    Photo By: Mark Arbeit/TLC
  • Jon & Kate Plus 8 - Season 4 - Gosselin family
    Photo By: Mark Arbeit/TLC
  • Jon & Kate Plus 8 - The Gosselin family
    Photo By: Laura Pedrick/Discovery Health

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop