Jon GosselinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jonathan Keith Gosselin

Birth Place: Not available

Birthday: April 1, 1977, Aries

Profession: Reality cast member

User Rating: (210 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Cara Gosselin, Kate Gosselin and Mady Gosselin
VIDEO: Watch Kate Gosselin and Daughters' Incredibly Awkward Today Interview

Kate Gosselin went on the Today show Thursday morning to convince viewers that, contrary t…

Jon Gosselin
Jon Gosselin Admits to Having a Vasectomy: "I'm Fixed"

There are no more kids in Jon Gosselin's future. The Jon and Kate Plus 8 star admitted to…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop