Jon Bon Jovi Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Francis Bongiovi Jr.

Birth Place: Perth Amboy, NJ

Birthday: March 2, 1962, Pisces

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.84 out of 5 (1,137 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Remarks by
2014
Remarks by
2013
Guest
2013
Remarks by
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Remarks by
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Remarks by
2012
Performer
2012
Remarks by
2011
Actor
2011
Remarks by
2011
Remarks by
2011
Remarks by
2011
Remarks by
2011
Remarks by
2011
Remarks by
2010
Actor
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Remarks by
2010
Guest
2010
Remarks by
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Performer
2009
Appearing
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Remarks by
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Remarks by
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Performer
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Appearing
2006
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2003
Guest
2003
Performer
2003
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2001
Subject (person only)
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2000
Guest
2000
Actor
2000
Guest
2000
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1991
Music/Lyrics Composer
1990
Actor
1990
Appearing

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop