Jon Bon JoviCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Francis Bongiovi Jr.

Birth Place: Perth Amboy, NJ

Birthday: March 2, 1962, Pisces

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating: (1,137 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop