Jon Bernthal Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jonathan E. Bernthal

Birth Place: Washington, DC

Birthday: September 20, 1976, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (129 ratings)

Your Rating:

Andrew Lincoln
On Set With The Walking Dead

Oct 17, 2011 10:37 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop