Jon Bernthal Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jonathan E. Bernthal

Birth Place: Washington, DC

Birthday: September 20, 1976, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (129 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jon Bernthal
Mob City Not Returning for Season 2

Feb 10, 2014 9:31 PM EST

Show More