Jolene Purdy Celebrity Watchlist

Jolene Purdy

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jolene Aiko Purdy

Birth Place: Redondo Beach, California, United States

Birthday: December 9, 1983, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.59 out of 5 (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jolene Purdy Photos

  • Under the Dome - Season 1 - " The Fire" - Jolene Purdy as Dodee and Nicholas Strong as Phil Bushey
    Photo By: CBS
  • Under the Dome - Season 1 - "Pilot " - Jolene Purdy as Dodee
    Photo By: Michael Tackett/CBS
  • Do Not Disturb - Season 1 - "Birdcage" - Jolene Purdy and Dave Franco
    Photo By: Ray Mickshaw/Fox
  • Do Not Disturb - Season 1 - Work Sex - Jesse Tyler Ferguson, Jolene Purdy, Molly Stanton, and Ronreaco Lee
    Photo By: Ray Mickshaw/Fox
  • Do Not Disturb - Season 1 - Jolene Purdy, Jesse Tyler Ferguson, Niecy Nash, Jerry O'Connell, Molly Stanton and Dave Franco
    Photo By: Scott F. Schafer/Fox
  • Do Not Disturb - Season 1 - Jolene Purdy as Molly
    Photo By: Scott F. Schafer/Fox
  • Do Not Disturb - Season 1 - Jolene Purdy as Molly
    Photo By: Scott F. Schafer/Fox
  • Do Not Disturb - Season 1 - Jerry O'Connell, Niecy Nash, Jesse Tyler Ferguson and Jolene Purdy
    Photo By: Ray Mickshaw/Fox
  • Do Not Disturb - Season 1 - Jolene Purdy, Molly Stanton, Brandon Eaton, Jesse Tyler Ferguson, Niecy Nash and Jerry O'Connell
    Photo By: Joe Viles/Fox