Jolene PurdyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jolene Aiko Purdy

Birth Place: Redondo Beach, California, United States

Birthday: December 9, 1983, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mackenzie Lintz, Britt Robertson, Rachelle Lefevre, Colin Ford
Under the Dome Postmortem: Neal Baer Defends Finale, Teases Season 2

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from the Season 1 finale of Under the Dome as…

Britt Robertson, Mike Vogel
Going Under the Dome: Neal Baer Answers Burning Questions, Teases Season Finale "Showdown"

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Monday's episode of Under the Dome as we…

Shop