Johnny Weir Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John G. Weir

Birth Place: Coatesville, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: July 2, 1984, Cancer

Profession: Figure skater

User Rating:3.22 out of 5 (73 ratings)

Your Rating:

Johnny Weir Photos

  • Johnny Weir and Tara Lipinski- 86th Annual Academ Awards in Hollywood, California, March 2, 2014
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Johnny Weir arrives - The 21st Annual GLAAD Media Awards, April 17, 2010
    Photo By: Jeffrey Mayer/WireImage.com

Related Galleries

Out and Proud Celebrities

57 Photos | Jul 14, 2014

2014 Oscars: White Hot Red Carpet

12 Photos | Mar 2, 2014

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop