Johnny WeirCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John G. Weir

Birth Place: Coatesville, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: July 2, 1984, Cancer

Profession: Figure skater

User Rating: (73 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Reporter
2014
Appearing
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Reality Cast Member
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Performer
2011
Performer
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Reality Cast Member
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Remarks by
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2008
Appearing
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2005

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop