Johnny Pemberton Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John DeJarnette Pemberton

Birth Place: Rochester, MN

Birthday: June 1, 1981, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:3 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Keri Russell
The Wednesday Playlist: Americans Finale, ABC's Tools, HBO's Manhunt

It's May Day (as in: mayday!) for the Russian spies — and just about everyone else — in th…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 1 7:00pm
21 Jump Street FXX

Two youthful cops join the police force's secret Jump Street unit and go undercover at a local high school to investigate a violent and dangerous drug ring. In the process, they are forced to face the anxieties of adolescence all over again.

Sun Mar 1 9:30pm
21 Jump Street FXX

Two youthful cops join the police force's secret Jump Street unit and go undercover at a local high school to investigate a violent and dangerous drug ring. In the process, they are forced to face the anxieties of adolescence all over again.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop