Johnny Lewis Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Jonathan Kendrick Lewis

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: October 29, 1983, Scorpio

Died: September 26, 2012

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.61 out of 5 (33 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Johnny Lewis

Parents of Deceased Sons of Anarchy Actor Johnny Lewis Are Suing His Estate

The parents of Sons of Anarchyactor Johnny Lewis, who died in 2012, are suing the administrator of his estate, saying they're owed $36,000 for money they loaned to Lewis before his death, The Wrap reports. Sons of Anarchy actor Johnny Lewis found dea… Read more

Watch See all »

Thu Jun 11 4:00pm
BonesThe Priest in the Churchyard(Season 2, Episode 17) TNT

The team investigates a murder that occurred on the grounds of a Catholic church. The case brings about bickering between the devout Booth and the atheistic Brennan, leading the pair to meet with a therapist to discuss the root cause of the tension. Meanwh (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Johnny Lewis
Police: Johnny Lewis Killed Landlady's Cat

More details are emerging about the bizarre death of Sons of Anarchy's Johnny Lewis this week. Polic…

Johnny Lewis
Sons of Anarchy Actor Johnny Lewis Found Dead

Sons of Anarchy actor Johnny Lewis was found dead in the driveway outside the Los Angeles home of an…

Cynthia Nixon, <EM>ER</EM>
Smallville Oh no, please don't…

Smallville Oh no, please don't shoot Clark. We can't lose him. Whatever would we do without him? How…

Details

  • Birth Name: Jonathan Kendrick Lewis
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Birthday: October 29, 1983, Scorpio
  • Died: September 26, 2012
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.61 out of 5 (33 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »