Johnny LewisCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jonathan Kendrick Lewis

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: October 29, 1983, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (33 ratings)

Your Rating:

Johnny Lewis Photos

  • Sons of Anarchy - Season 2 - "Balm" - Johnny Lewis and Ron Perlman
    Photo By: Prashnat Gupta/FX
  • Sons of Anarchy - Season 2 - "Eureka" - Johnny Lewis
    Photo By: Prashnat Gupta/FX
  • Sons of Anarchy - Season 2 - "Albification" - Johnny Lewis as Half-Sack
    Photo By: Prashnat Gupta/FX
  • Sons of Anarchy - Season 1 - Johnny Lewis as Kip 'Half-Sack' Epps
    Photo By: Timothy White/FX
  • The O.C. - Season 3, "The Game Plan" - Johnny Lewis, Mischa Barton, Ryan Donowho
    Photo By: Fox

Related Galleries

Celebrity Deaths in 2012

80 Photos | Dec 9, 2012

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop