Johnny Lewis Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jonathan Kendrick Lewis

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: October 29, 1983, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.61 out of 5 (33 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Johnny Lewis
Police: Johnny Lewis Killed Landlady's Cat

More details are emerging about the bizarre death of Sons of Anarchy's Johnny Lewis this w…

Johnny Lewis
Sons of Anarchy Actor Johnny Lewis Found Dead

Sons of Anarchy actor Johnny Lewis was found dead in the driveway outside the Los Angeles…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 9 4:00pm
Criminal MindsZoe's Reprise(Season 4, Episode 15) ION

The team pursues a copycat murderer who is duplicating the methods of infamous serial killers.

Fri Mar 13 8:00pm
Criminal MindsZoe's Reprise(Season 4, Episode 15) A&E

The team pursues a copycat murderer who is duplicating the methods of infamous serial killers.

Sat Mar 14 12:01am
Criminal MindsZoe's Reprise(Season 4, Episode 15) A&E

The team pursues a copycat murderer who is duplicating the methods of infamous serial killers.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop