Johnny Lewis Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jonathan Kendrick Lewis

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: October 29, 1983, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.61 out of 5 (33 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Johnny Lewis
Parents of Deceased Sons of Anarchy Actor Johnny Lewis Are Suing His Estate

Find out why

Johnny Lewis
Police: Johnny Lewis Killed Landlady's Cat

More details are emerging about the bizarre death of Sons of Anarchy's Johnny Lewis this week. Polic…

Johnny Lewis
Sons of Anarchy Actor Johnny Lewis Found Dead

Sons of Anarchy actor Johnny Lewis was found dead in the driveway outside the Los Angeles home of an…

Fall 2007: Mario Lopez Goes Dancing with the CW

The latest fall-pilot casting news, from our friends at the Hollywood Reporter and Variety:• Da…

Cynthia Nixon, <EM>ER</EM>
Smallville Oh no, please don't…

Smallville Oh no, please don't shoot Clark. We can't lose him. Whatever would we do without him? How…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Celebrity Deaths in 2012

See the stars we lost this year