Johnny Galecki Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Mark Galecki

Birth Place: Bree, Belguim

Birthday: April 30, 1975, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.48 out of 5 (1,160 ratings)

Your Rating:

Johnny Galecki
The Big Bang Theory's Johnny Galecki Talks Season 8 Changes, Conflicts and Wedding Plans

All aboard! The Big Bang Theory hits the road in Season 8 — but not for long after Sheldon…

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 28 4:00pm
RoseanneDear Mom and Dad(Season 1, Episode 22) TVLAND

An unannounced visit by Roseanne's parents (Estelle Parsons, John Randolph) has the Connor house in an uproar. Roseanne: Roseanne Arnold. Dan: John Goodman. Jackie: Laurie Metcalf. Becky: Lecy Goranson.

Sat Feb 28 4:30pm
RoseanneLet's Call It Quits(Season 1, Episode 23) TVLAND

Roseanne has trouble accepting new rules from a tough new supervisor. Faber: Fred Dalton Thompson. Lou: Michael Earl Reid. Crystal: Natalie West. Roseanne: Roseanne Arnold. Dan: John Goodman.

Sat Feb 28 5:00pm
RoseanneInherit the Wind(Season 2, Episode 1) TVLAND

Roseanne and Dan are unable to console Becky (Lecy Goranson), who suffered public humiliation at school. Dan: John Goodman. Roseanne: Roseanne Arnold. Jackie: Laurie Metcalf. Darlene: Sara Gilbert.

Shop