Johnny GaleckiCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Mark Galecki

Birth Place: Bree, Belguim

Birthday: April 30, 1975, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1,160 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Johnny Galecki
The Big Bang Theory's Johnny Galecki Talks Season 8 Changes, Conflicts and Wedding Plans

All aboard! The Big Bang Theory hits the road in Season 8 — but not for long after Sheldon…

Jim Parsons
8 Things That Will and 2 Things That (Probably) Won't Happen on Big Bang Theory Season 8

A multi-year renewal not only means job security (and $1 million an episode at that), but…

Watch See all »

Mon Jan 26 12:00pm
RoseanneTwo for One(Season 7, Episode 2) WE

Dan's a wreck over Roseanne's pregnancy; and David's a wreck pretending he accepts Darlene seeing another guy. David: Johnny Galecki. Darlene: Sara Gilbert. Dan: John Goodman. Jackie: Laurie Metcalf.

Mon Jan 26 12:30pm
RoseanneSnoop Davey Dave(Season 7, Episode 3) WE

A jilted David tattles to Roseanne about Darlene's drug use, and Roseanne forbids her to return to school. Darlene: Sara Gilbert. Dan: John Goodman. Mark: Glenn Quinn. Roseanne: Roseanne.

Mon Jan 26 1:00pm
RoseanneGirl Talk(Season 7, Episode 4) WE

Dan, Fred and Mark indulge in a little “girl talk,” and reveal more than they intended about their sex lives.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop