Johnny Galecki Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Mark Galecki

Birth Place: Bree, Belguim

Birthday: April 30, 1975, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.48 out of 5 (1,160 ratings)

Your Rating:

Johnny Galecki
The Big Bang Theory's Johnny Galecki Talks Season 8 Changes, Conflicts and Wedding Plans

All aboard! The Big Bang Theory hits the road in Season 8 — but not for long after Sheldon…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 7 2:36am
RoseanneHair(Season 2, Episode 17) TVLAND

Roseanne applies for a job at a beauty salon doing the same chores she does at home. Marsha: Elizabeth Franz. Iris: Lori Tan Chinn. Debbi: Melora Walters. Roseanne: Roseanne Arnold.

Sat Mar 7 3:12am
RoseanneI'm Hungry(Season 2, Episode 18) TVLAND

Dan is persuaded to join Roseanne in a weight-loss program that involves exercise. Marsha: Elizabeth Franz. Iris: Lori Tan Chinn. Mrs. Wellman: Deborah Mooney. Jackie: Laurie Metcalf.

Sat Mar 7 3:49am
RoseanneFender Bender(Season 2, Episode 21) TVLAND

Roseanne's wagon is hit by a luxury car that belongs to the rich Mrs. Wellman (Debra Mooney). Roseanne: Roseanne Arnold. Dan: John Goodman. Jackie: Laurie Metcalf. Becky: Lecy Goranson. Darlene: Sara Gilbert.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop