Johnny Carson Celebrity Watchlist

Johnny Carson

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: John William Carson

Birth Place: Corning, IA

Birthday: October 23, 1925, Libra

Profession: TV host, Comedian

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (53 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Host
2013
Remarks by
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2006
Appearing
2006
Remarks by
2005
Actor
1999
Voice
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1988
Actor
1969
Actor
1964