Johnny Brown Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Brown

Birth Place: St. Petersburg, FL

Birthday: June 11, 1937, Gemini

Profession: Singer, Actor, Comedian

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop