John SlatteryCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John M. Slattery Jr.

Birth Place: Boston, MA

Birthday: August 13, 1963, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (74 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop