John SlatteryCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John M. Slattery Jr.

Birth Place: Boston, MA

Birthday: August 13, 1963, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (74 ratings)

Your Rating:

Terry Crews, Isla Fisher
Who's Joining Arrested Development?

Sep 14, 2012 2:48 PM EDT

Matt's TV Week in Review

Apr 20, 2012 6:26 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop