John Schneider Celebrity Watchlist

John Schneider

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: John Richard Schneider

Birth Place: Mount Kisco, New York, United States

Birthday: April 8, 1960, Aries

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer, Writer, Musician

User Rating:4.53 out of 5 (274 ratings)

Your Rating: