John Salley Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Thomas Salley

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: May 16, 1964, Taurus

Profession: Former NBA player, Actor

User Rating:3.57 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop