John Mayer Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: John Clayton Mayer

Birth Place: Bridgeport, Connecticut, United States

Birthday: October 16, 1977, Libra

Profession: Musician, Songwriter

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (117 ratings)

Your Rating:

Vanessa Carlton, Stevie Nicks and John McCauley
Singer Vanessa Carlton Ties the Knot

Dec 28, 2013 11:06 AM EST

John Mayer
John Mayer Chops Off His Long Locks

Aug 26, 2012 6:19 PM EDT

John Mayer
John Mayer Leaves Twitter

Sep 14, 2010 9:09 AM EDT

Show More