John MayerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Clayton Mayer

Birth Place: Bridgeport, Connecticut, United States

Birthday: October 16, 1977, Libra

Profession: Musician, Songwriter

User Rating: (117 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Will Arnett, John Mayer, Judd Apatow
Will Arnett, John Mayer and Judd Apatow Among Upcoming Late, Late Show Guest Hosts

James Corden doesn't officially take the reins as the new host of The Late, Late Show unti…

Andy Cohen
Andy Cohen Dishes on Five Years of Watch What Happens Live

It's the little late-night talk show that could. Next week, Watch What Happens Live — the…

Watch See all »

Wed Jan 28 11:00pm
Watch What Happens: LiveNew(Season 12, Episode 19) BRAVO

John Mayer; Martha Stewart.

Thu Jan 29 3:30am
Watch What Happens: Live(Season 12, Episode 19) BRAVO

John Mayer; Martha Stewart.

Thu Feb 5 12:37am
The Late Late ShowNew(Season 11, Episode 92) CBS

Andy Cohen. John Mayer hosts.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop