John Malkovich Celebrity Watchlist

John Malkovich

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: John Gavin Malkovich

Birth Place: Benton, IL

Birthday: December 9, 1953, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating:4.56 out of 5 (32 ratings)

Your Rating:

John Malkovich Photos

  • Javier Bardem and John Malkovich - "The Dancer Upstairs" premiere after party, January 11, 2002
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Eve and John Malkovich - Moto on Main day, Jan. 2006
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • John Malkovich - Sundance Film Festival, Jan. 2006
    Photo By: Chris Weeks/WireImage.com
  • John Malkovich - Moto on Main day, Jan. 2006
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • Johnny Depp and John Malkovich - "The Libertine" premiere, Nov. 2005
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage
  • John Malkovich - portrait, Jan. 2000
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • John Malkovich - portrait, Sept. 2002
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Dougray Scott and John Malkovich - 2002 Venice Film Festival
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Crossbones - Season 1 - "Pilot" - John Malkovich
    Photo By: Francisco Roman/NBC
  • Crossbones - Season 1 - "Pilot" - John Malkovich and Richard Coyle
    Photo By: Francisco Roman/NBC
  • Crossbones - Season 1 - "Pilot" - John Malkovich
    Photo By: Francisco Roman/NBC
  • Crossbones - Season 1 - "Pilot" - John Malkovich
    Photo By: Francisco Roman/NBC
  • Crossbones - Season 1 - "Pilot" - John Malkovich
    Photo By: Francisco Roman/NBC
  • Crossbones - Season 1 - John Malkovich as Blackbeard
    Photo By: Sandro/NBC
  • Crossbones - Season 1- David Hoflin, Tracy Ifeachor, Yasmine Al Massir, John Malkovich, Claire Foy, Chris Perfetti and Richard Coyle
    Photo By: Sandro/NBC
  • Secretariat - Diane Lane, John Malkovich
    Photo By: John Bramley/Disney Enterprises, Inc.
  • Daniel Clowes, John Malkovich, Ethan Suplee (back row), Sophia Myles, Terry Zwigoff and Max Minghella (front row) - 2006
    Photo By: Larry Busacca/WireImage.com