John Malkovich Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Gavin Malkovich

Birth Place: Benton, IL

Birthday: December 9, 1953, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating:4.56 out of 5 (32 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop