John Lloyd YoungCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Lloyd Mills Young

Birth Place: Sacramento, California, United States

Birthday: July 4, 1975, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer, Artist

User Rating: (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Katharine McPhee, Jeremy Jordan
The Tuesday Playlist: Second Act for Smash, Kiss and Tell on New Girl?

Someone should make a musical about the remaking of Smash between its first and second sea…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop