John LennonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Winston Lennon

Birth Place: Liverpool, England

Birthday: October 9, 1940, Libra

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor, Author

User Rating: (90 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2012
Producer
2012
Writer
2012
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Musician
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
1998
Music/Lyrics Composer
1990
Actor
1988
Writer
1972
Actor
1971
Musical Composer
1970
Source
1968
Actor
1968
Actor
1967
Director
1967
Producer
1967
Musical Composer
1967
Actor
1965
Musical Composer
1964
Subject (person only)
Performer
Subject (person only)
Subject (person only)
Subject (person only)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop