John Legend Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: John Stephens

Birth Place: Springfield, Ohio, United States

Birthday: December 28, 1978, Capricorn

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Pianist

User Rating:3.92 out of 5 (104 ratings)

Your Rating:

Chrissy Teigen and John Legend
John Legend Gets Engaged

Dec 27, 2011 10:30 AM EST

Matt Lauria, Jason Clarke
Matt's Picks: February 28-March 3

Feb 28, 2011 11:03 AM EST

Lady Antebellum
Lady Antebellum Tops Grammy Awards

Feb 13, 2011 9:01 PM EST

(Not-so-) fresh off the plane, me with the famous "Hollywood" sign in the distance.
At the 2007 Emmys: Part 1

Sep 14, 2007 6:03 PM EDT

Kelly Clarkson
48th Annual Grammy Awards After…

Feb 9, 2006 3:00 AM EST

SUPER BOWL XL: EVERYTHING ELSE…

Feb 6, 2006 3:00 AM EST

GRAMMY LOVES MIMI

Dec 8, 2005 3:00 AM EST

Show More