John Legend Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: John Stephens

Birth Place: Springfield, Ohio, United States

Birthday: December 28, 1978, Capricorn

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Pianist

User Rating:3.92 out of 5 (104 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.