John LegendCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Stephens

Birth Place: Springfield, Ohio, United States

Birthday: December 28, 1978, Capricorn

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Pianist

User Rating: (104 ratings)

Your Rating:

Dwayne Wade, Gabrielle Union
Gabrielle Union and Dwyane Wade Are Married

Longtime couple Gabrielle Union and Dwyane Wade are officially married. The actress and NB…

Shop