John Larroquette Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Edger Bernard Larroquette Jr.

Birth Place: New Orleans, LA

Birthday: November 25, 1947, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director

User Rating:4.07 out of 5 (45 ratings)

Your Rating:

John Larroquette Photos

  • Deception - Season 1 - "Good Luck With Your Death" - Katherine LaNasa and John Larroquette
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/NBC
  • Deception - Season 1 - "Stay With Me" - John Larroquette and Ella Rae Peck
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/NBC
  • Deception - Season 1 - "One, Two, Three...One, Two, Three" - John Larroquette and Nicole Sudhaus
    Photo By: Myles Aronowitz/NBC
  • Deception - Season 1 - "Nothing's Free, Little Girl" - John Larroquette
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/NBC
  • Chuck - Season 4 - "Chuck vs. the Seduction Impossible" - John Larroquette as Roan Montgomery, Zachary Levi as Chuck Bartowski and Yvonne Strahovski as Sarah Walker
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Chuck - Season 4 - "Chuck vs. the Seduction Impossible" - John Larroquette as Roan Montgomery
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Parks and Recreation - Season 2 - "Galentine's Day" - John Larroquette as Frank
    Photo By: Byron Cohen/NBC
  • Law & Order: Special Victims Unit - Season 11 - "Anchor" - John Larroquette as Randall Carver
    Photo By: Virginia Sherwood/NBC
  • Boston Legal - Season5 Series Finale, "Made in China / Last Call" - Candice Bergen as Shirley Schmidt, John Larroquette as Carl Sack, James Spader as Alan Shore, William Shatner as Denny Crane, Christian Clemenson as Jerry Espenson, Tara Summers as Katie Lloyd
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Boston Legal - Season 5, "Juiced" - John Larroquette as Carl Sack
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Boston Legal - Season 5, "Thanksgiving" - Larry Miller as Edwin Poole, Christopher Rich as Melvin Palmer, John Larroquette as Carl Sack, Candice Bergen as Shirley Schmidt, William Shatner as Denny Crane, James Spader as Alan Shore, Christian Clemenson as Jerry Espenson, Tara Summers as Katie Lloyd
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/ABC
  • Boston Legal - Season 5, "Thanksgiving" - Larry Miller as Edwin Poole, Christopher Rich as Melvin Palmer, John Larroquette as Carl Sack
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/ABC
  • Boston Legal - Season 5, "Kill, Baby, Kill!" - William Shatner as Denny Crane, John Larroquette as Carl Sack
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC
  • Chuck - Season 2, "Chuck vs. the Seduction" - Zachary Levi as Chuck, John Larroquette as Roan Montgomery
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/NBC Photo
  • Chuck - Season 2, "Chuck vs. the Seduction" - John Larroquette as Roan Montgomery
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/NBC Photo
  • Boston Legal - Season 5, "Guardians and Gatekeepers" - Candice Bergen as Shirley, Allison Miller as Marlena and John Larroquette as Carl Sack
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Boston Legal - Season 4 - "Tabloid Nation" - John Larroquette as Carl Sack
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Boston Legal - Season 4 - "Beauty and the Beast" - William Shatner as Denny and John Larroquette as Carl Sack
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Boston Legal - Season 4 - "Beauty and the Beast" - John Larroquette as Carl Sack
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Boston Legal - John Larroquette as Carl Sack
    Photo By: Andrew MacPherson/ABC

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop