John Landis Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: John David Landis

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: August 3, 1950, Leo

Profession: Director, Producer, Writer

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

John Landis Photos

  • Wendy Liebman: Taller on TV - Wendy Liebman, John Landis
    Photo By: Showtime
  • Masters of Horror - Season 2, "Family" - Director John Landis, Glen Schaefer, and George Wendt
    Photo By: Diyah Pera/Showtime

Related Galleries

Celebrity Babysitters Club

16 Photos | Aug 14, 2014