John Landis Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John David Landis

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: August 3, 1950, Leo

Profession: Director, Producer, Writer

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop