John James Celebrity Watchlist

John James

Birth Name: John James Anderson

Birth Place: Minneapolis, MN

Birthday: April 18, 1956, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Happily Divorced

Keck's Exclusives First Look: Dynasty Diva Gets Happily Divorced

The bitch is back! Joan Collins plays an even more diva-fied version of herself in three episodes of TV Land's Happily Divorced, beginning November 28. "She's a strong, glamorous woman with a very good sense of humor who is quite independent, quite r… Read more

Watch See all »

Mon Aug 3 5:15pm
Back to School HBO2e

A self-made millionaire enrolls in college to get closer to his son. While there, the blunt-speaking blue-collar mogul butts heads with academics, and falls for an attractive English teacher.

Sat Aug 8 6:00am
Back to School HBO2e

A self-made millionaire enrolls in college to get closer to his son. While there, the blunt-speaking blue-collar mogul butts heads with academics, and falls for an attractive English teacher.

Details

  • Birth Name: John James Anderson
  • Birth Place: Minneapolis, MN
  • Birthday: April 18, 1956, Aries
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »