John James Celebrity Watchlist

John James

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: John James Anderson

Birth Place: Minneapolis, MN

Birthday: April 18, 1956, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.