John James Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John James Anderson

Birth Place: Minneapolis, MN

Birthday: April 18, 1956, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Actor
2007
Exec. Producer
2007
Guest
2006
Remarks by
2001
Actor
1986
Actor
1982
Actor
1982
Actor
1982
Actor
1982
Actor
1982
Actor
1982
Actor
1981
Actor
1970
Actor
1953
Actor
1949
Actor
1945
Actor
1945
Actor
1943
Actor
1943
Actor
1942
Actor
1942
Actor
1941

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop