John James Celebrity Watchlist

John James

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: John James Anderson

Birth Place: Minneapolis, MN

Birthday: April 18, 1956, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Happily Divorced
Keck's Exclusives First Look: Dynasty Diva Gets Happily Divorced

The bitch is back! Joan Collins plays an even more diva-fied version of herself in three episodes of…

Bitchslaps, a Babe Named Locklear and Big Sopranos News

Don’t laugh, but in the summer of 1981, I lived for three things: the birth of MTV, the Royal w…

Do you have any scoop on the ...

Question: Do you have any scoop on the Dynasty reunion? I heard John James will not be participating…