John Huston Celebrity Watchlist

John Huston

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: John Marcellus Huston

Birth Place: Nevada, MO

Birthday: August 5, 1906, Leo

Profession: Director, Screenwriter, Actor, Producer

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating: