John HensleyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Carter Hensley II

Birth Place: Hyden, KY

Birthday: August 29, 1977, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (28 ratings)

Your Rating:

John Hensley Photos

  • John Hensley, Dylan Walsh and Julian McMahon - The 61st Annual Golden Globe Awards, January 25, 2004
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Nip/Tuck - Season 5 - "Ronnie Chase" - John Hensley as Matt McNamara
    Photo By: Michael Becker/FX
  • Nip/Tuck - "Connor McNamara 2026" - Dylan Walsh, Stark Sands, John Hensley, Joely Richardson
    Photo By: Michael Becker/FX
  • Nip/Tuck - Season 4 - John Hensley
    Photo By: Prashant Gupta/FX
  • Nip/Tuck - John Hensley
    Photo By: Prashant Gupta/FX

Related Galleries

Shop