John HannahCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John David Hannah

Birth Place: East Kilbride, Scotland

Birthday: April 23, 1962, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (32 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Appearing
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Narrator
2005
Narrator
2005
Narrator
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1996
Actor
1995

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop