John GoodmanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jonathan Stephen "John" Goodman

Birth Place: Affton, MO

Birthday: June 20, 1952, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Producer, Voice actor, Singer

User Rating: (84 ratings)

Your Rating:

Orange is the New Black
Emmy Watch: Streaming for a Win

Jun 24, 2014 7:01 AM EDT

John Goodman and Roseanne Barr
'90s Stars Make a Comeback

Feb 21, 2012 9:54 PM EST

Show More