John Goodman Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jonathan Stephen "John" Goodman

Birth Place: Affton, MO

Birthday: June 20, 1952, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Producer, Voice actor, Singer

User Rating:4.19 out of 5 (84 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Narrator
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Voice
2007
Actor
2007
Voice
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2000
Subject (person only)
2000
Actor
2000
Voice
1999
Actor
1999
Voice
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Voice
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1988
Actor
1988
Actor
1988
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Actor
1983
Actor
1983
Set Decorator
1967