John GielgudCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Arthur John Gielgud

Birth Place: South Kensington, London, England

Birthday: April 14, 1904, Aries

Profession: Actor, Director, Author

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2001
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1989
Actor
1988
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Actor
1983
Actor
1983
Actor
1982
Actor
1982
Actor
1981
Actor
1981
Actor
1981
Actor
1981
Actor
1980
Actor
1980
Actor
1980
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1977
Actor
1977
Actor
1975
Actor
1974
Actor
1974
Actor
1973
Actor
1971
Actor
1970
Actor
1965
Actor
1964
Actor
1964
Actor
1957
Actor
1955
Actor
1954
Actor
1953
Actor
1948
Actor
1936
Actor
1932
Actor
Actor

Shop