John Gavin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Anthony Golenor

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: April 8, 1931, Aries

Profession: Actor, Diplomat

User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 7 4:15pm
Psycho TCM

A psychotic motel owner obsesses over his late, controlling mother while becoming the prime suspect in a murder case involving one of his recent guests—a pretty secretary who checked into the motel after impulsively stealing $40,000.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop